TUOMARI JA KENTTÄVUOROT
Nimi :

Päivä

Peli

Päätuomari

SyöttöT

2-Pesä

3-pesä

Takaraja

Kirjuri

Kioski

Kuulutus

Tulostaulu

Makkara

Lippu

PeliID

24.05 to 18:00
KÖYLIÖ - ULVILA (F-Pojat)Sami-Ville MarkkulaJuliusElsaEllenFP-VanhemmatFP-VanhemmatFP-Vanhemmat FP-Vanhemmat 1221
24.05 to 18:00
KÖYLIÖ - RAUMA (Naiset)JukkaVesaEemeliHermanniIikkaKatja Mäkinen Lähde-Ranta Marttila 1222
26.05 la 15:00
KÖYLIÖ - HUMPPILA (Miehet)Pia KuusistoJulia ViskariEve SantanenHeikkiAaroKatja Säteri Amanda Virtanen 1223
28.05 ma 18:00
KÖYLIÖ - LAITILA (Naiset)JukkaVilleMatiasD-TytötD-TytötMarika VirtanenKosti Virtanen 1225
04.06 ma 18:00
KÖYLIÖ - LAITILA (F-tytöt)OlliD-TytötF-PojatF-PojatFT-VanhemmatFT-VanhemmatFT-VanhemmatFT-VanhemmatFT-Vanhemmat 1226
05.06 ti 18:00
KÖYLIÖ - KOKEMÄKI (Naiset)JukkaMiehetMiehetJuhopekka ViskariRoni Seppä Katja MarttilaTaina Jokela 1227
07.06 to 18:00
KÖYLIÖ - LOIMAA (Naiset)JukkaMiehetMiehetD-TytötD-TytötKatja KohoMiehet Ranta 1228
08.06 pe 18:00
KÖYLIÖ - ULVILA (Naiset)JukkaMiehetMiehetEetuJoakim Lähde-Ranta 1229
11.06 ma 18:00
KÖYLIÖ - EURAJOKI (D-pojat)MiehetMiehetD-TytötD-TytötDP-VanhemmatDP-VanhemmatDP-VanhemmatDP-VanhemmatDP-Vanhemmat 1231
11.06 ma 18:00
KÖYLIÖ - MYNÄMÄKI (E-tytöt)KorkeakoskiVeera JokelaF-TytötF-TytötTupalaSuhonenHyötiläKorkeakoskiAhola 1232
12.06 ti 18:00
KÖYLIÖ - TAMPERE (F-tytöt)Emilia KohoD-TytötF-PojatF-PojatFT-VanhemmatFT-VanhemmatFT-VanhemmatFT-VanhemmatFT-Vanhemmat 1224
18.06 ma 18:00
KÖYLIÖ - PORI (E-tytöt)AholaD-PojatD-PojatD-PojatHyötiläSäteriAlanenOjalaMäkinen 1233
19.06 ti 18:00
KÖYLIÖ - TAMPERE (F-Pojat)MiehetD-PojatE-TytötE-TytötFP-VanhemmatFP-VanhemmatFP-Vanhemmat FP-VanhemmatFP-Vanhemmat 1211
21.06 to 18:00
KÖYLIÖ - PORI (F-Pojat)Emilia KohoD-TytötMarttaPinjaFP-VanhemmatFP-VanhemmatFP-VanhemmatFP-VanhemmatFP-Vanhemmat 1234
02.07 ma 18:00
KÖYLIÖ - RAUMA (D-pojat)MiehetMiehetD-TytötD-TytötEevi A.DP-VanhemmatDP-VanhemmatDP-VanhemmatDP-Vanhemmat 1236
04.07 ke 18:00
KÖYLIÖ - PORI (F-tytöt)MiehetD-PojatD-PojatD-PojatFT-Vanhemmat FT-VanhemmatFT-VanhemmatFT-Vanhemmat 1237
06.07 pe 18:00
KÖYLIÖ - MYNÄMÄKI (F-Pojat)Tia RantaD-TytötEevi T.EllaFP-Vanhemmat FP-VanhemmatFP-VanhemmatFP-Vanhemmat 1238
07.07 la 15:00
KÖYLIÖ - TURKU (Miehet)NiiloJulia ViskariEve SantanenD-PojatD-PojatAmanda Virtanen 1239
10.07 ti 18:00
KÖYLIÖ - KANKAANPÄÄ (Naiset)JukkaMiehetMiehetD-TytötD-Tytöt Lähde-Ranta Minna HMiehet 1240
16.07 ma 18:00
KÖYLIÖ - HÄMEENKYRÖ (E-tytöt)MiehetSaraD-PojatD-PojatVättiLehtonenVättiKorkeakoskiOjala 1241
18.07 ke 18:00
KÖYLIÖ - KANKAANPÄÄ (F-tytöt)MiehetEmilia KohoSaraElsaFT-Vanhemmat FT-VanhemmatFT-VanhemmatFT-Vanhemmat 1242
23.07 ma 18:00
KÖYLIÖ - ULVILA (E-tytöt)Tia RantaSaraD-PojatD-PojatTupala SäteriVättiOjalaProtasov 1243
30.07 ma 18:00
KÖYLIÖ - PORI (F-tytöt)D-TytötD-TytötMarttaEllenFT-Vanhemmat FT-VanhemmatFT-VanhemmatFT-Vanhemmat 1244
01.08 ke 18:00
KÖYLIÖ - LOIMAA (F-tytöt)D-PojatD-PojatJanikaPinjaFT-Vanhemmat FT-VanhemmatFT-VanhemmatFT-Vanhemmat 1245
04.08 la 15:00
KÖYLIÖ - LOIMAA (Miehet)Pia KuusistoJulia ViskariD-PojatD-PojatD-Pojat 1246
06.08 ma 18:00
KÖYLIÖ - YLÖJÄRVI (Miehet)Pia KuusistoOona MarttilaD-TytötD-TytötD-Tytöt 1247
25.08 la 13:00
KÖYLIÖ - TAMPERE (Miehet)Pia KuusistoTia RantaEve SantanenD-TytötD-Tytöt Amanda Virtanen 1230
01.09 la 11:00
KÖYLIÖ - PÖYTYÄ (Miehet)Pia KuusistoJulia ViskariD-PojatD-PojatD-Pojat 1248
    SEURAAVAT PELIT

     Aika

     Päivä

     Koti


     Vieras

     Joukkue

     Sarja

    KENTTÄVUOROT